The Cooperator Expo New York Floor Plan

Exhibitor View View in Exhibitor Mode View in Standard Mode Print All Print
Search Print Exb Mode Std Mode

The Cooperator Expo New York

Create My Agenda Star
Show All Show Selected (0) Select All Clear Selected
Print AllPrint All Print AllPrint Selected
Clickto select, to unselect
No companies found
Rockmills Boiler Corporation – A Platinum Energy Group Company
Oil Tank Services
Booth 1502
123 Backflow Testing
Backflow Prevention
Booth 313
A&J Fire Extinguisher
Fire Prevention
Booth 235
ABC Environmental LLC
Environmental
Booth 1125
Abilene, Inc.
Boilers
Booth 231
Academy Mailbox & Intercom Co.
Intercoms
Booth 1810
Accurate Energy Group
Utility Audits
Booth 1005
Aces Laundry
Laundry Services
Booth 1818
Acosta and Sons Appliances Corp.
Appliances / Appliance Parts
Booth 206
Adamas Building Services
Concierge Services
Booth 215
ADP
Payroll Services
Booth 1014
ADR Security
Security
Booth 1127
Aggressive Energy & Mechanical Group
Fuel Oil Suppliers
Booth 1122
Aiphone Corporation
Intercoms
Booth 1215
Airtek Environmental
Environmental
Booth 232
AKAM
Property Management
Booth 1700
ALC Environmental
Environmental
Booth 331
All Area Realty Services Inc.
Property Management
Booth 119
All Boro Inc.
Property Damage, Restoration & Mold
Booth 1400
All Boro Tank Testing
Environmental
Booth 2116
All-Ways Elevator, Inc.
Elevators
Booth 222
Approved Oil
Fuel Oil Suppliers
Booth 217
Argo Real Estate
Property Management
Booth 309
AromaQ -SaniFresh
Scenting
Booth 1016
Asbestway Corp.
Environmental
Booth 1223
Ashokan Water Meter and Backflow
Water Conservation
Booth 132
Automatic Industries
Laundry Services
Booth 208
Automatic Laundry Services Co.
Laundry Services
Booth 328
Aware Buildings
Leak Detection
Booth 1010,1012
AX9 Security, Inc.
Security Guards
Booth 1004
Axis Communications
Access Control
Booth 1305
Axos Bank
Banking/Finance
Booth 1114
BankUnited
Banking/Finance
Booth 323
Bargold Storage Systems
Storage
Booth 102
Bartlett Tree Experts
Tree Service
Booth 1219
BCompliant
Building Monitoring Systems
Booth 230
BEAM Architects
Architects/Engineers
Booth 1128
Bell Environmental
Pest Control
Booth 312
Bellet Construction Company, Inc.
Exterior Maintenance
Booth 1300
Best Energy Power
Solar Energy
Booth 121
Big Apple Compactor Co., Inc.
Compactors
Booth 225
Big Apple Fire Sprinkler Co., Inc.
Fire Prevention
Booth 223
Bluebits Technologies US Inc.
Storage
Booth 315
Board Packager
Property Management Software
Booth 1121
Borah Goldstein Altschuler Nahins & Goidel
Attorneys
Booth 1009
Borg Insurance
Insurance
Booth 314
Bridge Insurance Agency and Greaves Financial Services
Insurance
Booth 1207
Bright Power, Inc.
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 2113
Brooklyn SolarWorks
Solar Energy
Booth 1303
Brooks Remediation
Environmental
Booth 237
Building Efficiency Services
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1006
Building Talk LLC
Associations
Booth 1015
Capital One Bank
Banking/Finance
Booth 335
CBA Elevator Consultants, LLC
Elevators
Booth 1307
CertaPro Painters
Painting
Booth 1707
Champion Elevator Corp.
Elevators
Booth 207
Chute Master Indoor Environmental Services
Air Duct & Chute Cleaning
Booth 1703
CitiBin
Outdoor/Indoor Furnishings
Booth 204
Claim Solutions International
Public Adjusters
Booth 1100
Con Edison
Electric Vehicle Charging
Booth 1126
Con Edison
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1124
Concierge Plus Inc.
Board and Property Management Software
Booth 1106
Continental Building Services Inc
Window Cleaning
Booth 114
Council of New York Cooperatives & Condominiums
Education
Booth 1907
Cross Fire & Security Co., Inc
Fire & Security
Booth 1602
Crystal Window & Door Systems, Ltd.
Windows & Doors
Booth 1118
CUNY Building Performance Lab
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1905
Day Elevator & Lift
Elevators
Booth 1115
DEP Backflow
Backflow Prevention
Booth 1808
Dial-a-Bug Pest Control
Pest Control
Booth 122
Douglas Intercom & Security Systems Inc.
Intercoms
Booth 1717
Dual Fuel Corp
Boilers
Booth 337
Duct Dudes
Air Duct & Chute Cleaning
Booth 329
EBMG LLC
Property Management
Booth 1110
ECOLAB
Facility Maintenance
Booth 1203,1205
Ecology Exterminating Services
Pest Control
Booth 127
Ecosystem Energy Services
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 123
Efficiency Plus LLC
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1820
Ehrlich Pest Control
Pest Control
Booth 1201
Ekoglaze Inc.
Bathroom Remodeling
Booth 1116
Electrical Contracting Solutions Corp.
Electrical Contracting
Booth 307
Emigrant Mortgage
Banking/Finance
Booth 1503
Empire Pump & Motor Corp.
Pumps/Electric Motors
Booth 1815
Energo
Energy
Booth 1302
Energy Plus NY
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 202
EnTech Boiler Controls
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 130
Ephoca
HVAC
Booth 1600,1819
EPIC Security Corp.
Security Guards
Booth 1306
EVectriFi Technologies Inc.
Electric Vehicle Charging
Booth B
Exit Mold / Exit Lead / Exit Restoration
Environmental
Booth 1105
F&F Supply
Maintenance Supplier
Booth 136
Ferrantino Fuel Corporation
Fuel Oil Suppliers
Booth 316
FIRST ONSITE
Property Damage, Restoration & Mold
Booth 116
FirstService Residential
Property Management
Booth 110,112
FITNESSMITH
Fitness Equipment
Booth 1802
Fowler Laundry Companies
Laundry Services
Booth 1404
GAC Environmental
Environmental
Booth 214
Gallet Dreyer & Berkey, LLP
Attorneys
Booth 125
GardaWorld Security Services
Security Guards
Booth 1120
Global Pest Control / Mark Hertz Co.
Compliance
Booth 326
GreenLion Cleaning & Maintenance Inc.
Janitorial
Booth 1209
H.S.C. Management Corp. AMO
Property Management
Booth 1000
Heat-Timer Corporation
HVAC
Booth 203
Hercules Corporation
Laundry Services
Booth 1123
Hi-Rise Laundry
Laundry Services
Booth 200
HomeWiseDocs, A RealPage Company
Document Management
Booth 1812
HUB International Northeast
Insurance
Booth 333
Illyrian Building Managers Association
Education
Booth 1013
IMA New York
Insurance
Booth 118
Impact Real Estate Management, Inc.
Property Management
Booth 1020
Industrial Steam Boiler Corporation
Boilers
Booth 327
Jack Jaffa & Associates
Building Monitoring Systems
Booth 106
JAD Corporation of America
Janitorial Supplies
Booth 108
Jamestown Technologies Represented by Platinum Energy Group
Cooling Towers
Booth 1708
Jonathan Baron Design Inc.
Hallway & Lobby Renovation
Booth 236
Katz Architecture
Architects/Engineers
Booth 319
Kelvin (Formerly Radiator Labs)
HVAC
Booth 1119
KepSmart
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1103
Kislay Shah CPA PC
Accounting
Booth 1713a
Lasser Law Group
Attorneys
Booth 233
Lawless & Mangione
Architects/Engineers
Booth 305
Liberty Elevator Corporation
Elevators
Booth 2111
Lisa Management Inc.
Property Management
Booth 334
Live Building Systems
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 2123
Mackoul Risk Solutions
Insurance
Booth 211
Marra Landscaping, LLC
Landscaping
Booth 1213
Max Space Storage
Storage
Booth 209
Mayta + Sebastian Architecture D. P. C.
Architects/Engineers
Booth 226
McNulty Outdoors Inc.
Landscaping
Booth 1221
MD Squared Property Group
Property Management
Booth 303
Mechanical Ingenuity Corp.
Lighting
Booth 1821
Meridian Capital Group
Lenders/Mortgage Brokers
Booth 104
Metergy Solutions Inc.
Utility Management
Booth 1817
Metro Group
HVAC-Water Treatment
Booth 138
Metrocom NYC
2-Way Radios
Booth 1101
Midtown Financial, LLC
Lenders/Mortgage Brokers
Booth 227
Montano Wood Care Corp.
Wood Restoration
Booth 212
Mr. Parking Lot
Parking Lot Maintenance
Booth 2114
MyDoorView
Access Control
Booth 1117
National Cooperative Bank
Banking/Finance
Booth 124
National Grid
Energy
Booth 1711
National Maintenance Supply, Inc.
Janitorial Supplies
Booth A
NEROSHIELD INC
Fire Prevention
Booth 304
New Bedford Management Corp.
Property Management
Booth 128
New York City Department of Sanitation, Bureau of Recycling & Sustainability
Recycling
Booth 1809
New York Plumbing, Heating & Cooling Corp.
Plumbing
Booth 2112
NGM Electric Inc
Electrical Contracting
Booth 1501
Niche Waterproofing
General Contractor
Booth 228
Norris McLaughlin, P.A.
Attorneys
Booth 216
North Hills Facility Services
Facility Maintenance
Booth 229
Nouveau Elevator
Elevators
Booth 1109
Nova 1 Integrated Energy Services
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1604
NU-WAY Compactor/Boiler
Compactors
Booth 117
NY Building Systems Consultant Inc.
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1113
NYARM, NY Association of Realty Managers
Associations
Booth 1909
NYC Department of Finance
Education
Booth 1715
O&S Associates
Architects/Engineers
Booth 218
Olmeck
Building Materials & Lumber
Booth 1811
One Construction
Exterior Maintenance
Booth 324
ONR
Property Management Software
Booth 134
PaintCare
Recycling
Booth 1712
Palmer Asphalt Company
Roofing
Booth 1002
Parity, Inc.
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 101
Payne Engineering
Architects/Engineers
Booth 205
Pearlgreen Corp.
Janitorial Supplies
Booth 310
Platinum Energy Group
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1500
Platinum HVAC
HVAC
Booth 1603
Platsky Company
Plumbing
Booth 1011
Prisma Prop Tech
Payment Processing
Booth 325
Pro Pump Corp
Plumbing
Booth 224
ProSentry
Building Monitoring Systems
Booth 210
Pump and Motor Corp
Pumps/Electric Motors
Booth 1800
Quix Plumbing Service
Plumbing
Booth 1211
Raymond Michael, Ltd.
Playground Equipment
Booth 1701
Realty Information Systems
Property Management Software
Booth 1713
Relay Fire and Safety
Fire Prevention
Booth 1816
Rite-A-Way Pest Control
Pest Control
Booth 213
Riteway Environmental and Tank Services – A Platinum Energy Group Company
Oil Tank Services
Booth 1601
Rosenberg & Estis, PC
Attorneys
Booth 1719
Rosenwach Tank Co. LLC
Water Tanks
Booth 1008
Royal Construction Associates LLC
Contractors
Booth 1007
RTK Environmental Group
Environmental
Booth 1112
Runwise
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1304
Sadhia Contracting Group Inc.
Exterior Maintenance
Booth 2110
Saghari Architectural Services (SAS)
Architects/Engineers
Booth 1804
Schindler Elevator Corp
Elevators
Booth 1814
Schneider Buchel LLP
Attorneys
Booth 302
Schroder & Strom, LLP
Property Tax Reduction
Booth 1709
SEBCO Laundry Systems
Laundry Services
Booth 1108
Select Exterminating
Pest Control
Booth 234
Senne'
Property Management
Booth 1111
Service Master by Complete
Fire, Water & Mold Remediation
Booth 1107
Spectrum
Telecommunications
Booth 332
Spin Cycle, LLC
Laundry Services
Booth 219
Sprague Operating Resources, LLC
Fuel Oil Suppliers
Booth 1102
StoveTop FireStop
Fire & Security
Booth 129
Structural
General Contractor
Booth 1301
Superior Plumbing, Heating & Mechanical LLC
Plumbing
Booth 126
SYMS Insurance Agency Inc.
Insurance
Booth 1104
Systems 2000 Plumbing
Plumbing
Booth 311
Tecogen
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1406
The Cotocon Group
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 2120
The Falcon Group – Engineering, Architecture, Reserve Specialists
Architects/Engineers
Booth 2119
The Federal Savings Bank
Reverse Mortgages for Co-ops/Condos
Booth 1903
The Junkluggers
Waste Removal
Booth 306
The Law Office of Alexander Paykin, P.C.
Attorneys
Booth 330
Thompson Exterior Services
Exterior Maintenance
Booth 1217
T-Mobile
Communications
Booth 336
Total Management NYC, LLC
Property Management
Booth 317
Tredent Contracting
Roofing
Booth 2117
United Metro Energy Corp.
Fuel Oil Suppliers
Booth 1705
Urban Green Council
Energy Efficiency / Conservation
Booth 1901
VDA Elevator Consulting
Elevators
Booth 1402
Verkada
Building Monitoring Systems
Booth 1018
Wales Darby
HVAC
Booth 1806
WireCrafters LLC
Storage
Booth 301
303MD Squared Property Group
136F&F Supply
138Metro Group
237Brooks Remediation
236Jonathan Baron Design Inc.
337Dual Fuel Corp
336T-Mobile
129StoveTop FireStop
134ONR
235A&J Fire Extinguisher
234Select Exterminating
335Capital One Bank
334Lisa Management Inc.
127Ecology Exterminating Services
132Ashokan Water Meter and Backflow
233Lasser Law Group
232Airtek Environmental
333HUB International Northeast
332Spectrum
125Gallet Dreyer & Berkey, LLP
130EnTech Boiler Controls
231Abilene, Inc.
230BCompliant
331ALC Environmental
330The Law Office of Alexander Paykin, P.C.
123Ecosystem Energy Services
128New Bedford Management Corp.
229North Hills Facility Services
228Niche Waterproofing
329Duct Dudes
328Automatic Laundry Services Co.
121Best Energy Power
126Superior Plumbing, Heating & Mechanical LLC
227Midtown Financial, LLC
226Mayta + Sebastian Architecture D. P. C.
327Industrial Steam Boiler Corporation
326Global Pest Control / Mark Hertz Co.
124National Cooperative Bank
225Big Apple Compactor Co., Inc.
224Pro Pump Corp
325Prisma Prop Tech
324One Construction
119All Area Realty Services Inc.
122Dial-a-Bug Pest Control
223Big Apple Fire Sprinkler Co., Inc.
222All-Ways Elevator, Inc.
323BankUnited
117NU-WAY Compactor/Boiler
118IMA New York
219Spin Cycle, LLC
218O&S Associates
319Katz Architecture
116FIRST ONSITE
217Approved Oil
216Norris McLaughlin, P.A.
317Total Management NYC, LLC
316Ferrantino Fuel Corporation
114Continental Building Services Inc
215Adamas Building Services
214GAC Environmental
315Bluebits Technologies US Inc.
314Borg Insurance
112FirstService Residential
213Rite-A-Way Pest Control
212Montano Wood Care Corp.
313123 Backflow Testing
312Bell Environmental
110FirstService Residential
211Mackoul Risk Solutions
210ProSentry
311Systems 2000 Plumbing
310Pearlgreen Corp.
108JAD Corporation of America
209Max Space Storage
208Automatic Industries
309Argo Real Estate
106Jack Jaffa & Associates
207Champion Elevator Corp.
206Acosta and Sons Appliances Corp.
307Electrical Contracting Solutions Corp.
306The Junkluggers
104Meridian Capital Group
205Payne Engineering
204CitiBin
305Lawless & Mangione
304NEROSHIELD INC
102Bargold Storage Systems
203Heat-Timer Corporation
202Energy Plus NY
302Schneider Buchel LLP
101Parity, Inc.
200Hi-Rise Laundry
301WireCrafters LLC
1701Raymond Michael, Ltd.
1703Chute Master Indoor Environmental Services
1705United Metro Energy Corp.
1707CertaPro Painters
1709Schroder & Strom, LLP
1711National Grid
1713Realty Information Systems
1713aKislay Shah CPA PC
1715NYC Department of Finance
1717Douglas Intercom & Security Systems Inc.
1719Rosenberg & Estis, PC
1127ADR Security
1128BEAM Architects
1700AKAM
1708Jamestown Technologies Represented by Platinum Energy Group
1604Nova 1 Integrated Energy Services
1712PaintCare
1126Con Edison
1503Emigrant Mortgage
1502 Rockmills Boiler Corporation – A Platinum Energy Group Company
1603Platinum HVAC
1602Cross Fire & Security Co., Inc
1821Mechanical Ingenuity Corp.
1820Efficiency Plus LLC
1125ABC Environmental LLC
1124Con Edison
1501NGM Electric Inc
1500Platinum Energy Group
1601Riteway Environmental and Tank Services – A Platinum Energy Group Company
1123Hercules Corporation
1121Board Packager
1122Aggressive Energy & Mechanical Group
1223Asbestway Corp.
1400All Boro Inc.
1402VDA Elevator Consulting
1404Fowler Laundry Companies
1406Tecogen
1817Metergy Solutions Inc.
1818Aces Laundry
1119Kelvin (Formerly Radiator Labs)
1120GardaWorld Security Services
1221McNulty Outdoors Inc.
1815Empire Pump & Motor Corp.
1117MyDoorView
1118Crystal Window & Door Systems, Ltd.
1219Bartlett Tree Experts
1816Relay Fire and Safety
1814Schindler Elevator Corp
1115Day Elevator & Lift
1116Ekoglaze Inc.
1217Thompson Exterior Services
1811Olmeck
1812HomeWiseDocs, A RealPage Company
1113NY Building Systems Consultant Inc.
1114Axos Bank
1215Aiphone Corporation
1809New York City Department of Sanitation, Bureau of Recycling & Sustainability
1810Academy Mailbox & Intercom Co.
1112RTK Environmental Group
1213Marra Landscaping, LLC
1211Quix Plumbing Service
1808DEP Backflow
1909NYARM, NY Association of Realty Managers
1209GreenLion Cleaning & Maintenance Inc.
1806Wales Darby
1907Council of New York Cooperatives & Condominiums
1207Bridge Insurance Agency and Greaves Financial Services
1804Saghari Architectural Services (SAS)
1905CUNY Building Performance Lab
1205ECOLAB
1301Structural
1303Brooklyn SolarWorks
1305Axis Communications
1307CBA Elevator Consultants, LLC
1802FITNESSMITH
1903The Federal Savings Bank
1203ECOLAB
1300Bellet Construction Company, Inc.
1302Energo
1304Runwise
1306EPIC Security Corp.
1800Pump and Motor Corp
1901Urban Green Council
1201Ehrlich Pest Control
1005Accurate Energy Group
1007Royal Construction Associates LLC
1009Borah Goldstein Altschuler Nahins & Goidel
1011Platsky Company
1013Illyrian Building Managers Association
1015Building Talk LLC
C
1010Aware Buildings
1012Aware Buildings
1014ADP
1016AromaQ -SaniFresh
1018Verkada
1020Impact Real Estate Management, Inc.
2125
2120The Cotocon Group
Advice1
2123Live Building Systems
2118
2119The Falcon Group – Engineering, Architecture, Reserve Specialists
2116All Boro Tank Testing
2117Tredent Contracting
2114Mr. Parking Lot
Escl
Platinum Booths
Gold Booths
Corporate Booths
Prime Booths
Deluxe Booths
Sponsor Booths
Sold booth
On Hold